Narrow your Search

Refine Your Search

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419013 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 600864
AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419013 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$55.32 EA
Qty
Intellinet 10/100 Multi-Mode Media Converter, SC, 1.24 miles 193671
Intellinet 10/100 Multi-Mode Media Converter, SC, 1.24 miles
$60.29 EA
Qty
AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 528372
AddOn Finisar FTLF1318P2BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$65.57 EA
Qty
AddOn Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 610110
AddOn Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$68.54 EA
Qty
C2G Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100 Mbit/s - Hot-swappable 529052
C2G Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100 Mbit/s - Hot-swappable
$141.22 EA
Qty
AddOn Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 640629
AddOn Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$147.68 EA
Qty
Perle C-1110-SFP Gigabit Ethernet Managed Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - Internal 614790
Perle C-1110-SFP Gigabit Ethernet Managed Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - Internal
$226.40 EA
Qty
AddOn 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX(ST) SMF 1310nm 10km POE Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 667881
AddOn 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX(ST) SMF 1310nm 10km POE Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$257.38 EA
Qty
AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-FX(ST) MMF 1310nm 2km POE Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 666081
AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-FX(ST) MMF 1310nm 2km POE Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$310.41 EA
Qty
AddOn Citrix EW3A0000710 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 777781
AddOn Citrix EW3A0000710 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$319.77 EA
Qty
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 130219
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$319.77 EA
Qty
AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-LX(ST) SMF 1310nm 20km POE Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 667188
AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-LX(ST) SMF 1310nm 20km POE Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$319.77 EA
Qty
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 653886
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$350.97 EA
Qty
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 653949
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$350.97 EA
Qty
AddOn 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX(ST) SMF 1310nm 20km POE Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 667899
AddOn 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-LX(ST) SMF 1310nm 20km POE Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$356.77 EA
Qty
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9 986028
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
$798.26 EA
Qty
Transition Networks Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - External 298404
Transition Networks Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - External
$1,093.66 EA
Qty
Sole Source SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 364647
Sole Source SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1
$26.29 EA
Qty
Sole Source 10051 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 296607
Sole Source 10051 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX1
$27.30 EA
Qty
Sole Source GLC-LH-SM SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1 592961
Sole Source GLC-LH-SM SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH1
$30.86 EA
Qty
Sole Source SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX 367946
Sole Source SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX
$34.29 EA
Qty
SIIG Digital to Analog Audio Converter - 96 kHzBlack 275417
SIIG Digital to Analog Audio Converter - 96 kHzBlack
$38.78 EA
Qty
Sole Source SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000BASE-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 877982
Sole Source SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000BASE-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet
$40.35 EA
Qty
Sole Source 3CSFP92 SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 943419
Sole Source 3CSFP92 SFP Transceiver Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX1
$40.35 EA
Qty
Sole Source E1G-SX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX1 590309
Sole Source E1G-SX GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX1
$40.35 EA
Qty
Sole Source ProCurve J4859C SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 631569
Sole Source ProCurve J4859C SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX1
$40.35 EA
Qty
Sole Source SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000BASE-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 214307
Sole Source SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000BASE-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet
$40.35 EA
Qty
AddOn Avago AFBR-5715LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 490461
AddOn Avago AFBR-5715LZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$42.45 EA
Qty
Sole Source SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000BASE-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet 746581
Sole Source SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 1000BASE-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet
$43.91 EA
Qty
Sole Source SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s 709547
Sole Source SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical NetworkOptical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s
$43.91 EA
Qty