Narrow your Search

Refine Your Search

AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419013 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 600864
AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419013 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$55.32 EA
Qty
Bosch SFP-2 Small Form-factor Pluggable Optical Interface - 1 x 100Base-FX100 4090842
Bosch SFP-2 Small Form-factor Pluggable Optical Interface - 1 x 100Base-FX100
$128.91 EA
Qty
AddOn HP J9054B Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) 501237
AddOn HP J9054B Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)
$132.10 EA
Qty
AddOn Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 640629
AddOn Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$147.68 EA
Qty
Actiontec Bonded MoCA 2.0 Network Adapter - 2-pack - Turn Coaxial Wiring into a High Speed Network 850233
Actiontec Bonded MoCA 2.0 Network Adapter - 2-pack - Turn Coaxial Wiring into a High Speed Network
$242.07 EA
Qty
AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-FX(ST) MMF 1310nm 2km POE Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 666081
AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-FX(ST) MMF 1310nm 2km POE Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$310.41 EA
Qty
AddOn Citrix EW3A0000710 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 777781
AddOn Citrix EW3A0000710 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$319.77 EA
Qty
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 130219
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AB Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nmTx/1310nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$319.77 EA
Qty
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 653886
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$350.97 EA
Qty
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 653949
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$350.97 EA
Qty
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9 986028
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8; SimpliVity 380 Gen10, 380 Gen9
$798.26 EA
Qty
AddOn Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 833590
AddOn Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$33.48 EA
Qty
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX 529344
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-SX
$55.36 EA
Qty
AddOn NetScout 321-0435 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 107290
AddOn NetScout 321-0435 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$58.15 EA
Qty
AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 679131
AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$58.15 EA
Qty
AddOn IBM 21R9929 Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 932230
AddOn IBM 21R9929 Compatible TAA Compliant 4Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$58.15 EA
Qty
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1 x 1000Base-LH1.25 315135
StarTech.com Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX/LH Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1 x 1000Base-LH1.25
$59.66 EA
Qty
AddOn Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 449199
AddOn Finisar FTLF1323P1BTR Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$65.57 EA
Qty
AddOn Avago AFCT-5710ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 789040
AddOn Avago AFCT-5710ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$65.57 EA
Qty
AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419049-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 679167
AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419049-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$65.57 EA
Qty
AddOn HP JD494A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 623124
AddOn HP JD494A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$65.57 EA
Qty
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) - 100% compatibility with Cisco SFP-GE-S guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty 266940
StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) - 100% compatibility with Cisco SFP-GE-S guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty
$66.12 EA
Qty
C2G Avaya/Nortel AA1419013-E5 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable 617369
C2G Avaya/Nortel AA1419013-E5 Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable
$67.24 EA
Qty
AddOn NetScout 321-0434 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 107281
AddOn NetScout 321-0434 Compatible TAA Compliant 10/100/1000Base-TX SFP Transceiver (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$68.54 EA
Qty
BUFFALO Short Range SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (BS-SFP-GSR) - For use with BUFFALO Smart Switches with SFP Slots - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber 897134
BUFFALO Short Range SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (BS-SFP-GSR) - For use with BUFFALO Smart Switches with SFP Slots - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber
$70.46 EA
Qty
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX 412588
TRENDnet 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber Converter - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
$84.79 EA
Qty
AddOn Netgear AFM735-10000S Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 657864
AddOn Netgear AFM735-10000S Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$101.69 EA
Qty
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 130237
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00868AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1490nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
$101.69 EA
Qty
Intellinet Gigabit Multi-Mode SC Media Converter, 720' 193941
Intellinet Gigabit Multi-Mode SC Media Converter, 720'
$103.75 EA
Qty
Promise 4Gb Fibre Channel SFP - 1 x Fiber Channel 806800
Promise 4Gb Fibre Channel SFP - 1 x Fiber Channel
$109.48 EA
Qty